Alle Pokalsieger auf einen Blick

DAMEN     HERREN   
SSG Neptun Germering 25:40,1   1985 SV Ottobrunn 22:12,8  
SV Ottobrunn 25:20,1   1986 SV Ottobrunn 21:29,9  
SSG Neptun Germering 25:34,8   1987 SV Ottobrunn 21:48,8  
SSG Neptun Germering 25:40,4   1988 SV Ottobrunn 21:39,2  
SSG Neptun Germering 25:16,0   1989 SV Ottobrunn 21:25,9  
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 25:01,2   1990 SV Ottobrunn 21:57,7  
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 24:43,0   1991 SV Ottobrunn 21:47,5  
SG Kreis Starnberg 25:06,0   1992 SSG Neptun Germering 22:03,6  
SG MSV/VfvS München 24:44,3   1993 SSG Neptun Germering 22:20,0  
SSG Penzberg-Tutzing 24:59,9   1994 SSG Penzberg-Tutzing 21:44,8  
SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I 25:17,06 1995 SSG Penzberg-Tutzing 21:44,37
SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I 25:40,09 1996 SSG Penzberg-Tutzing 22:11,92
SC Delphin Ingolstadt 24:09,89 1997 SSG Penzberg-Tutzing 22:16,92
SC Delphin Ingolstadt 25:00,04 1998 SSG Penzberg-Tutzing 22:18,29
SC Delphin Ingolstadt 24:44,89 1999 SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I 22:26,09
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 25:06,31 2000 SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I 21:43,14
SSG Penzberg-Tutzing 25:25,58 2001 SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I 21:33,15
SC Delphin Ingolstadt 24:57,64 2002 SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I 21:24,58
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 24:34,22 2003 Freier Wassersportverein München 21:16,56
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 24:32,68 2004 SC Wasserfreunde München 21:48,27
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 24:05,38 2005 TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 21:53,02
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 24:32,15 2006 TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 21:15,75
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 24:45,77 2007 TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 21:19,49
TSV Bad Reichenhall 25:36,69 2008 TSV 1862 Erding 22:03,85
TSV Neuburg 25:43,69 2009 TSV Bad Reichenhall 22:08,54
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten I 25:41,75 2010 SC Prinz Eugen München 21:38,70
SSG Penzberg-Tutzing 25:07,22 2011 SC Prinz Eugen München I 21:24,03
SSG Penzberg-Tutzing 24:40,84 2012 SC Prinz Eugen München 21:09,43
SSG Penzberg-Tutzing 24:58,64 2013 SC Prinz Eugen München I 21:46,24
SC Prinz Eugen München 24:30,12 2014 SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg 21:39,83
SC Prinz Eugen München 24:27,17 2015 SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg 21:06,69
WSV Bad Tölz 24:08,81 2016 SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg 21:09,35
WSV Bad Tölz 23:58,87 2017 TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 20:21,02

 

JUGEND weiblich     JUGEND männlich  
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 27:25,0   1985 SSG Neptun Germering 24:59,6  
SSG Neptun Germering 26:59,9   1986 SV Ottobrunn 24:38,6  
SC Wasserfreunde München 26:49,4   1987 SV Ottobrunn 25:41,0  
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 26:18,9   1988 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 26:20,5  
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 26:07,1   1989 SC Wasserfreunde München 25:21,8  
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 25:39,4   1990 SC Wasserfreunde München 25:16,4  
SC Wasserfreunde München 26:53,1   1991 SG Kreis Starnberg 27:25,4  
Wara Fürstenfeldbruck 28:22,5   1992 SSG Neptun Germering 26:29,2  
Wara Fürstenfeldbruck 27:35,2   1993 SSG Neptun Germering 25:35,2  
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 26:00,6   1994 SSG Neptun Germering 24:39,2  
SC Delphin Ingolstadt 25:48,87 1995 SG Region München 25:42,29
SC Delphin Ingolstadt 25:09,95 1996 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 25:34,98
SC Delphin Ingolstadt 25:33,85 1997 SC Wasserfreunde München I 25:19,98
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 26:08,55 1998 SC Wasserfreunde München I 24:40,13
SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 25:57,37 1999 SG Region München I 23:38,18
SG Region München I 25:36,76 2000 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 25:11,18
SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 25:47,49 2001 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 24:35,08
SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 25:10,16 2002 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 24:32,47
SC Wasserfreunde München I 25:20,09 2003 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 24:32,26
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I 24:54,97 2004 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 23:24,62
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I 24:37,04 2005 SC Wasserfreunde München I 23:53,10
Freier Wassersportverein München I 24:48,46 2006 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 25:00,22
SG Stadtwerke München I 24:58,83 2007 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 24:29,41
TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling I 26:02,70 2008 SC Prinz Eugen München 25:20,52
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I 25:54,24 2009 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 26:52,93
TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling I 25:47,57 2010 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 24:35,70
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I 26:18,52 2011 SC Wasserfreunde München 25:43,29
SV Dachau 25:51,05 2012 SC Wasserfreunde München 24:09,39
SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 26:46,65 2013 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 24:22,95
TSV Erding 26:15,32 2014 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 25:31,36
TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling I 25:25,20 2015 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 23:07,85
SC Delphin Ingolstadt 25:28,95 2016 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 24:48,54
SC Prinz Eugen München 25:08,83 2017 TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling I 24:51,15

 

  Jugend Mixed   Offen Mixed   Mini Mixed  
2011 SG Stadtwerke München 27:45,80 TSV 1862 Erding 25:27,71    
2012 SG Stadtwerke München 26:47,65 TSV 1862 Erding 24:25,66 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 28:47,55
2013 SG Moosburg 31,16,67 TSV Vaterstetten I 23:31,43 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 25:52,65
2014 DJK Sportbund München 30:52,46 TSV Vaterstetten I 22:53,14 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 27:15,91
2015 SSV Schrobenhausen 29:24,14 TSV Vaterstetten 22:38,30 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 25:55,05
2016 WSV Bad Tölz 27:24,10 TSV Vaterstetten 22:16,96 SC Delphin Ingolstadt I 25:35,25
2017 SSV Schrobenhausen I 29:27,63 TSV Vaterstetten I 22:33,24 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 25:14,27

<a href="Ausrichter.html">&rarr;&nbsp;&nbsp;Alle Ausrichter</a> <a href="Ausr_Hitlist.html">&rarr;&nbsp;&nbsp;Hitliste der Ausrichter</a> <a href="Teiln_Entw.html">&rarr;&nbsp;&nbsp;Teilnehmerentwicklung</a> <a href="durchg_hitlist.html">&rarr;&nbsp;&nbsp;Bestenliste Durchgangsergebnisse</a> →  Zurück zur OMP Homepage