Alle Pokalsieger auf einen Blick

Damen

JahrVereinZeit
1985SSG Neptun Germering25:40,1  
1986SV Ottobrunn25:20,1  
1987SSG Neptun Germering25:34,8  
1988SSG Neptun Germering25:40,4  
1989SSG Neptun Germering25:16,0  
1990TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling25:01,2  
1991TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling24:43,0  
1992SG Kreis Starnberg25:06,0  
1993SG MSV/VfvS München24:44,3  
1994SSG Penzberg-Tutzing24:59,9  
1995SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I25:17,06
1996SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I25:40,09
1997SC Delphin Ingolstadt24:09,89
1998SC Delphin Ingolstadt25:00,04
1999SC Delphin Ingolstadt24:44,89
2000TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling25:06,31
2001SSG Penzberg-Tutzing25:25,58
2002SC Delphin Ingolstadt24:57,64
2002TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling24:34,22
2004TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling24:32,68
2005TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling24:05,38
2006TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling24:32,15
2007TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling24:45,77
2008TSV Bad Reichenhall25:36,69
2009TSV Neuburg25:43,69
2010SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten I25:41,75
2011SSG Penzberg-Tutzing25:07,22
2012SSG Penzberg-Tutzing24:40,84
2013SSG Penzberg-Tutzing24:58,64
2014SC Prinz Eugen München24:30,12
2015SC Prinz Eugen München24:27,17
2016WSV Bad Tölz24:08,81
2017WSV Bad Tölz23:58,87
2018SC Prinz Eugen München23:50,07
2019SC Prinz Eugen München24:54,46

Herren

JahrVereinZeit
1985SV Ottobrunn22:12,8  
1986SV Ottobrunn21:29,9  
1987SV Ottobrunn21:48,8  
1988SV Ottobrunn21:39,2  
1989SV Ottobrunn21:25,9  
1990SV Ottobrunn21:57,7  
1991SV Ottobrunn21:47,5  
1992SSG Neptun Germering22:03,6  
1993SSG Neptun Germering22:20,0  
1994SSG Penzberg-Tutzing21:44,8  
1995SSG Penzberg-Tutzing21:44,37
1996SSG Penzberg-Tutzing22:11,92
1997SSG Penzberg-Tutzing22:16,92
1998SSG Penzberg-Tutzing22:18,29
1999SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I22:26,09
2000SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I21:43,14
2001SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I21:33,15
2002SSG Penzberg-Tutzing I21:24,58
2003Freier Wassersportverein München21:16,56
2004SC Wasserfreunde München21:48,27
2005TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling21:53,02
2006TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling21:15,75
2007TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling21:19,49
2008TSV 1862 Erding22:03,85
2009TSV Bad Reichenhall22:08,54
2010SC Prinz Eugen München21:38,70
2011SC Prinz Eugen München I21:24,03
2012SC Prinz Eugen München21:09,43
2013SC Prinz Eugen München I21:46,24
2014SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg21:39,83
2015SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg21:06,69
2016SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg21:09,35
2017TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling20:21,02
2018SG Oberland Penzberg21:03,58
2019SC Prinz Eugen München21:46,05

Jugend weiblich

#VereinZeit
1985TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling27:25,0  
1986SSG Neptun Germering26:59,9  
1987SC Wasserfreunde München26:49,4  
1988TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling26:18,9  
1989TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling26:07,1  
1990TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling25:39,4  
1991SC Wasserfreunde München26:53,1  
1992Wara Fürstenfeldbruck28:22,5  
1993Wara Fürstenfeldbruck27:35,2  
1994TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling26:00,6  
1995SC Delphin Ingolstadt25:48,87
1996SC Delphin Ingolstadt25:09,95
1997SC Delphin Ingolstadt25:33,85
1998TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling26:08,55
1999SC Delphin Ingolstadt I25:57,37
2000SG Region München I25:36,76
2001SC Delphin Ingolstadt I25:47,49
2002SC Delphin Ingolstadt I25:10,16
2003SC Wasserfreunde München I25:20,09
2004TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I24:54,97
2005TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I24:37,04
2006Freier Wassersportverein München I24:48,46
2007SG Stadtwerke München I24:58,83
2008TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling I26:02,70
2009TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I25:54,24
2010TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling I25:47,57
2011TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I26:18,52
2012SV Dachau25:51,05
2013SC Delphin Ingolstadt I26:46,65
2014TSV Erding26:15,32
2015TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling I25:25,20
2016SC Delphin Ingolstadt25:28,95
2017SC Prinz Eugen München25:08,83
2018TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I24:37,76
2019TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I25:41,49

Jugend männlich

#VereinJahr
1985SSG Neptun Germering24:59,6  
1986SV Ottobrunn24:38,6  
1987SV Ottobrunn25:41,0  
1988SC Delphin Ingolstadt26:20,5  
1989SC Wasserfreunde München25:21,8  
1990SC Wasserfreunde München25:16,4  
1991SG Kreis Starnberg27:25,4  
1992SSG Neptun Germering26:29,2  
1993SSG Neptun Germering25:35,2  
1994SSG Neptun Germering24:39,2  
1995SG Region München25:42,29
1996SC Delphin Ingolstadt25:34,98
1997SC Wasserfreunde München I25:19,98
1998SC Wasserfreunde München I24:40,13
1999SG Region München I23:38,18
2000SC Delphin Ingolstadt I25:11,18
2001SC Delphin Ingolstadt I24:35,08
2002SC Delphin Ingolstadt I24:32,47
2003SC Delphin Ingolstadt I24:32,26
2004SC Delphin Ingolstadt I23:24,62
2005SC Wasserfreunde München I23:53,10
2006SC Delphin Ingolstadt I25:00,22
2007SC Delphin Ingolstadt I24:29,41
2008SC Prinz Eugen München25:20,52
2009SC Delphin Ingolstadt I26:52,93
2010SC Delphin Ingolstadt I24:35,70
2011SC Wasserfreunde München25:43,29
2012SC Wasserfreunde München24:09,39
2013SC Delphin Ingolstadt I24:22,95
2014SC Delphin Ingolstadt I25:31,36
2015SC Delphin Ingolstadt I23:07,85
2016SC Delphin Ingolstadt24:48,54
2017TSV Hohenbrunn Riemerling I24:51,15
2018TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I22:45,20
2019TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling I24:32,36

Jugend Mixed

#VereinZeit
2011SG Stadtwerke München27:45,80
2012SG Stadtwerke München26:47,65
2013SG Moosburg31,16,67
2014DJK Sportbund München30:52,46
2015SSV Schrobenhausen29:24,14
2016WSV Bad Tölz27:24,10
2017SSV Schrobenhausen I29:27,63
2018TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld27:04,41
2019SV Dachau 1925 e.V.26:39,98

Offen Mixed

#VereinZeit
2011TSV 1862 Erding25:27,71
2012TSV 1862 Erding24:25,66
2013TSV Vaterstetten I23:31,43
2014TSV Vaterstetten I22:53,14
2015TSV Vaterstetten22:38,30
2016TSV Vaterstetten22:16,96
2017TSV Vaterstetten I22:33,24
2018TSV Vaterstetten I22:16,71
2019TSV Vaterstetten I23:52,82

Mini Mixed

#VereinZeit
2012SC Delphin Ingolstadt I28:47,55
2013SC Delphin Ingolstadt I25:52,65
2014SC Delphin Ingolstadt I27:15,91
2015SC Delphin Ingolstadt I25:55,05
2016SC Delphin Ingolstadt I25:35,25
2017TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld25:14,27
2018TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld25:24,39
2019DJK Sportbund München27:03,59